Is CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK HEARTS, PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, AMERICAN CHEESE ([CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK FAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO FOR COLOR), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.
Check CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


