Is Cheese spätzle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPÄTZLE PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGGS, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT), WATER, ONION, CREAM, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (MILK, POTATO STARCH, SALT, LACTIC STARTERS, RENNET), RACLETTE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, LACTIC FERMENTS, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, PRESERVATIVE: NATAMYCIN), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPES MUST), RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMEL (COLOR), WHITE PEPPER, NUTMEG. CONTAINS: WHEAT, EGG AND MILK.
Check Cheese spätzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese spätzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


