Is Cheese & Tomato Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Penne Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), 19% Tomatoes, Water, Onion, 5% Mozzarella Cheese (Milk), Tomato Juice, 3.6% White Wine, Concentrated Tomato Purée, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Red Wine, Basil, Salt, Oregano, Black Pepper.
Check Cheese & Tomato Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese & Tomato Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
AcidicUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


