Is Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, SUGARS (SUGAR & DEXTROSE), SALT, FLAVOR ENHANCERS (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA
Check Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Extreme Spicy Nacho Flavored Tortilla Chips, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


