Is Chef Luca Ciano White Balsamic + Figs Evoo Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White balsamic vinegar (49%), extra virgin olive oil, figs (5.6%), raw sugar.

Check Chef Luca Ciano White Balsamic + Figs Evoo Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing