Is Chef Merito Chicken Seasoning, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Msg (A Natural Flavor Enhancer Derived From Corn Or Beets), Garlic, Paprika, Onion, Black Pepper, Cumin, White Pepper, Sugar, Annatto, Fd & C Yellow 5, Silicon Dioxide, Papain, Natural Flavors, This Product Is Processed In The Same Facility And No Common Equipment With Products Containing Egg, Soy And Wheat
Check Chef Merito Chicken Seasoning, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Merito Chicken Seasoning, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Merito Chicken Seasoning, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


