Is CHEF MERITO, FISH SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MSG, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ONION, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, CILANTRO, WHITE PEPPER, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check CHEF MERITO, FISH SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF MERITO, FISH SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEF MERITO, FISH SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


