Is Chef Select 4 Onion Bhajis Taste of India Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Chickpea Flour (maize Flour, Chickpeas, Yellow Split Peas), Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Raising Agents: Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Carbonates; Coriander, Ground Cumin, Red Chilli, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Salt, Ground Turmeric, Ground Coriander, Dried Chilli. Contains Wheat, Including Cereals Containing Gluten. May Also Contain Sesame.
Check Chef Select 4 Onion Bhajis Taste of India against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Select 4 Onion Bhajis Taste of India in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


