Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cherries & Berries Squash DOUBLE STRENGTH. NO ADDED SUGAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, fruit juice from concentrate (20%) (apple (90%), cherry (5%), strawberry (2,5%), raspberry (2,5%)), acids: citric acid, malic acid, acidity regulator: sodium citrates, sweeteners sucralose, acesulfame k, plant concentrates (carrot, hibiscus), preservatives: potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite, flavourings,

Check Cherries & Berries Squash DOUBLE STRENGTH. NO ADDED SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cherries & Berries Squash DOUBLE STRENGTH. NO ADDED SUGAR | Spoonful