Is cherry almond & coconut flapjack Soy Free?

Ingredients
cluten free oats, vegetable fat spread (75%) shea butter, water, coconut oil, energy ( organic rapeseed oil, salt, carrot juice, emulsifier (lecithin), lemon juice, natural flavouring, golden syrup (inverted sugar syrup), soft brown sugar (cano molasses). glucose syrup (sulphur dioxide), glace cherries (glucose, fructose syrup, citric acid, preservative (potassium sorbate, sulphur dioxide colour (erythrosine), desiccated coconut, glycerine, flaked almonds (nuts). almond flavouring sales@wgfbakeryproducts.co.uk 5 carbohyd of which fibre protein salt 50 sa33 5dq
Check cherry almond & coconut flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cherry almond & coconut flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


