Is Cherry Bakewell Oat Boosts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (41%), chicory root fibre, vegetable oils (rapeseed oil, palm oil), golden syrup, liquid sugar, dried cranberries (sugar, cranberries, sunflower oil), humectant (glycerine), flaked almonds (2.3%), palm fat, modified starch, apple juice infused dried sour cherries (sour cherries (48%), apple juice concentrate, rice flour, lemon juice concentrate, sunflower oil), soya flour, cherry juice powder, demerara sugar, starch, sea salt, emulsifier (soya lecithin), citrus fibre, natural flavouring, stabiliser (xanthan gum), molasses.

Check Cherry Bakewell Oat Boosts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go