Is Cherry Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOUR CHERRY JUICE, SUGAR.

Check Cherry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Cocktail is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking