Is CHERRY FLAVORED CHEWS CANDY, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check CHERRY FLAVORED CHEWS CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go