Is CHERRY FLAVORED SOUR GUMBALLS BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 6, BLUE NO. 1, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check CHERRY FLAVORED SOUR GUMBALLS BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED SOUR GUMBALLS BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


