Is CHERRY FLAVORED SOUR GUMBALLS BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 6, BLUE NO. 1, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check CHERRY FLAVORED SOUR GUMBALLS BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go