Is CHERRY, GRAPE, WATERMELON, BLU RASPBERRY CANDY CANES, CHERRY, GRAPE, WATERMELON, BLU RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check CHERRY, GRAPE, WATERMELON, BLU RASPBERRY CANDY CANES, CHERRY, GRAPE, WATERMELON, BLU RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go