Is CHERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CHERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


