Is CHERRY TOMATO CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRY TOMATO, VEGETABLE OIL
Check CHERRY TOMATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY TOMATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


