Is CHERRY TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SUGAR, FD&C RED #4 SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check CHERRY TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingOn The Go