Is CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER PLANT-BASED KETO BAR, CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Prebiotic Fibers (Resistant Maltodextrin, Inulin), Allulose, Dried Coconut, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Almonds, Pea Protein, Protein Crisp (Pea Protein, Rice Flour, Rice Starch), Sunflower Seeds, Dates, Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Water, Citrus Fiber, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Vitamin E (for Freshness), Monk Fruit Extract, Cashews.
Check CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER PLANT-BASED KETO BAR, CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER PLANT-BASED KETO BAR, CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


