Is CHEWY LEMONHEAD, FLAVOR FUSERS, CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check CHEWY LEMONHEAD, FLAVOR FUSERS, CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go