Is CHEWY MINTS CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VEGETABLE FAT, GELLING AGENT (BEEF GELATINE), NATURE IDENTICAL FLAVOUR (PEPPERMINT), THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), SALT, SOYA LECITHINE EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOUR (MENTHOL CRYSTAL), NATURAL COLOUR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE CI 77891), SYNTHETIC COLOUR (BRILLIANT BLUE CI 42090).

Check CHEWY MINTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go