Is CHEWY, ORIGINAL CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (RBST-FREE WHOLE MILK, SUGAR), BUTTER, DRIED CANE SYRUP, MOLASSES, VANILLA AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN

Check CHEWY, ORIGINAL CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go