Is CHIA BAR COFFEE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHIA SEES, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ARABIC GUM ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POWDERED COFFEE, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E).

Check CHIA BAR COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee