Is CHICKEN APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, DRIED APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, VINEGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER AND SPICES, IN A PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking