Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicken Biryani Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE (WATER, RICE, CANOLA OIL, ANNATTO, SPICES, SAFFRON), CHICKEN, ONION, YOGURT (SKIM MILK, PECTIN, BACTERIAL CULTURE), CRUSHED TOMATO, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, GINGER, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA [FLAVOR], CITRIC ACID [FLAVOR], TURMERIC [FLAVOR]. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Chicken Biryani against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchDinnerOn The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? Chicken Biryani | Spoonful