Is CHICKEN BONE BROTH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHICKEN BROTH CONCENTRATE (CHICKEN, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, PARSLEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER AND BAY LEAF).

Check CHICKEN BONE BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup