Is CHICKEN BREAST BREADED NUGGET SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, COM STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, YEAST, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, GUAR GUM, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, COTTONSEED OIL.

Check CHICKEN BREAST BREADED NUGGET SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking