Is Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT.

Check Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich