Is chicken broth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken stock, contains less than 2% of: salt, dextrose, sea salt, potassium chloride, yeast f.on do mols an (411g) | extract, natural flavor, chicken fat, beta carotene (for color).

Check chicken broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep