Is Chicken broth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERIAC JUICE CONCENTRATE), YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT*, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN.

Check Chicken broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep