Is CHICKEN FLAVOR AND TOMATO BOUILLON TABLETS, CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTES: SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL** MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN CHICKEN FAT CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, AND LESS THAN 0.5% OF DISODIUM INOSINATE, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TURMERIC APO-CAROTENAL COLOR.
Check CHICKEN FLAVOR AND TOMATO BOUILLON TABLETS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FLAVOR AND TOMATO BOUILLON TABLETS, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


