Is Chicken flavour Ramen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alimentary Paste/pasta Alimenticia: Wheat Flour/harina De Trigo, Usal Palmolaceite De Palma, Soup Base/sobre: Powdered Caramel/caramelo En Polvo, Al Chicken Flavor/sabor Artificial De Pollo, Salt/sal, Pepper/pimienta, Onion Powder/ Cebolla En Polvo, Garlic Powder/ajo En Polvo

Check Chicken flavour Ramen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep