Is CHICKEN FRANKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.

Check CHICKEN FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingOn The Go