Is CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Yeast Extract, Corn, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soy, Cottonseed, Safflower), Turmeric (For Color), Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley
Check CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN INSTANT BOUILLON, CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


