Is Chicken Noodle Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Carrots, Cooked Chicken Meat (Chicken Meat Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt), Organic Pasta (Organic Semolina (Wheat), Organic Egg White), Organic Celery, Organic Chicken Broth ((Organic Chicken Stock, Sea Salt,), Organic Chicken Flavor (Organic Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt), Organic Chicken Fat, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Vegetable Flavorings (Organic Carrot, Organic Onion), Organic Vegetables (Organic Celery, Organic Carrot, Organic Onion), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Turmeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Flavor, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Flavor), Organic Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Organic Chicken Fat, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Parsley

Check Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep