Is Chicken Of The Sea Sardines Lemon And Evoo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Flavor, Smoke Flavor. Contains Fish.

Check Chicken Of The Sea Sardines Lemon And Evoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Of The Sea Sardines Lemon And Evoo is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSmoky
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Egg Free? Chicken Of The Sea Sardines Lemon And Evoo | Spoonful