Is Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, TOMATO, ONION, LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TOMATO PASTE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, SPICE EXTRACTS, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken Of The Sea Chunk Light Premium Tuna In Water
CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT
Chicken of the Sea Solid White Premium Albacore Tuna in Water 5 oz
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


