Is Chicken raised without the use of antibiotics Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, RICE STARCH, SPICE & FLAVORINGS.
Check Chicken raised without the use of antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken raised without the use of antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water Chunk Style - 5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Perdue No Antibiotics Ever Ground Chicken - 1lb
Dairing The Opposite Of Chicken Original Pieces


