Is CHICKEN SAUSAGES, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SPINACH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGES, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking