Is Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Fat, Corn Soy Protein (Hydrolyzed), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onion (Powder, Ground), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sugar, Turmeric, Yeast Extract
Check Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


