Is Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Fat, Corn Soy Protein (Hydrolyzed), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onion (Powder, Ground), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sugar, Turmeric, Yeast Extract

Check Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Soup Base (4 oz, Zin: 525473) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup