Is CHICKEN STOCK BASE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SALT, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, CHICKEN MEAT & FAT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, YELLOW 5 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE, GUM ARABIC, CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPAIN AND SPICE EXTRACTIVE.

Check CHICKEN STOCK BASE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup