Is CHICKEN THIGHS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN THIGHS.

Check CHICKEN THIGHS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry