Is Chicken & Tomato Pasta Bake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 22% Tomatoes, Durum Wheat Semolina, 11% Cooked Chicken Pieces (Chicken, Starch, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Diphosphates), Rapeseed Oil, 4% Concentrated Tomato, 2% Grated Cheese (Gouda (Milk), Mozzarella (Milk), Maize Starch), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Cheese Powder (Milk), Herbs, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Wheat Flour, Spices..
Check Chicken & Tomato Pasta Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Tomato Pasta Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


