Is CHICKEN WINGS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE LIGHTLY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE SEASONING PACKET DRY RUB, ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CHICKEN INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RICE FLOUR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED CHICKEN SKIN, DRIED CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVE. BLANCHED IN VEGETABLE OIL. SEASONING PACKET: SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, SESAME SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, POPPY SEEDS, SESAME SEED OIL, FLAVOR, SULFITES.
Check CHICKEN WINGS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE LIGHTLY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE SEASONING PACKET DRY RUB, ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN WINGS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE LIGHTLY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE SEASONING PACKET DRY RUB, ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE HOT WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
Bettergoods Chicken Wings With Louisiana Style Dry Rub
Chicken Wings with Lemon Pepper Dry Rub
Where to buy
CHICKEN WINGS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE LIGHTLY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE SEASONING PACKET DRY RUB, ASIAN STYLE 7 SPICE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece, Frozen


