Is Chico Honey Company California Wildflower Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Wildflower Honey

Check Chico Honey Company California Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chico Honey Company California Wildflower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingGarnishing