Is Children's Claritin Chewables Grapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aspartame, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Colloidal silicon Dioxide, D&C Red No. 27 aluminum lake, Fd&C Blue No. 2 aluminum lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid.

Check Children's Claritin Chewables Grapes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go