Is Children's Claritin Chewables Grapes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aspartame, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Colloidal silicon Dioxide, D&C Red No. 27 aluminum lake, Fd&C Blue No. 2 aluminum lake, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid.
Check Children's Claritin Chewables Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Claritin Chewables Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smuckers Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Grapes Jelly Sandwich
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Grape
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Bubble Gum
Fruit Riot! Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime Sour Grapes, Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


