Is Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Chile De Arbol, Salt, Spices, Canola Oil

Check Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSalad ToppingSnacking